LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES
(Registros: 555)

 

Nro
Participante
Origen
Distancia
Categoria
Estado
--
ACEVEDO, GUILLERMO AGUSTíN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ACEVEDO, LEONARDO DANIEL
J J CASTELLI CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
ACHINO, JONATHAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ACOSTA PAPINUTTI, FERNANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
AGNESIO, CLAUDIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
AGNESIO, RAUL ESTEBAN
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
AGNESIO MOLINA, FRANCO ALEXIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
AGUADO, ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
AGUILAR, ANDRE
RESISTENVIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
AGUIRRE, SILVANO DOMINGO
PIRANE FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
AGUIRRE, FELIX DIEGO EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
AGUIRRE, MARCOS DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
AGUIRRE, JOSE IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
AGUIRRE, INGRID MAYDA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
AGUIRRE SOLIS , MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
ALAIO, RAUL OSVALDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
ALARCON, ERICA DANIELA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
ALARCON, EDGARDO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
ALARCON, LISA CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
ALARCON PEREYRA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO SEBASTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 11/15
--
ALBORNOZ, ROMINA ESTHER
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
ALCARAZ, RAQUEL
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
ALCARAZ MAYER , WALTER NESTOR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
ALDERETE, GUSTAVO NICASIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
ALDERETE, NORMA BEATRIZ
PUERTO VILELAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 60/+
--
ALDERTETE, SAUL MILCIADES
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
ALEGRE, ALICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALEGRE, ELVIRA ELBA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 60/+
--
ALFONZO, JORGE LUIS
CORRIENTES
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ALONSO, LUZ MARIANA
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
ALSINA, SANTIAGO BERNABE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ALVAREZ, MARIA ELENA
GENERAL SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
ALVAREZ, LORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
ALVAREZ, MAXIMILIANO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ANACORETO, SANDRA GRISELDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTNA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
ANGELINA, EMILIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
AQUINO, LAURA
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
AQUINO BAJUSZ, TOMAS GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
AROMI, MARIA EUGENIA
GOBERNADOR VIRASORO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
AYALA, NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
AYALA, SEBASTIAN DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
AYALA, LORENA ESTEFANIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BAEZ, MARA LEONELA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BANCHIO, ANA MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BANGERTES, NATALIA SOLEDAD
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 25/29
--
BARBOZA, MARIA LAURA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
BARRETO CARDOZO , FIORELLA AGUSTINA
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
BARRIOS, GASTON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
BARRIOS, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
BARRIOS, MARCELA
RCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BARRIOS, HERNAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
BARRIOS ALEGRE , CAROLINA SOLEDAD
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
BELIZAN SABAN, PAULA DENICE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
BENITEZ, LEONOR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BENITEZ, JOHANA AYELEN
PUERTO VILELAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
BENITEZ, ANAHI GISELLE
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BENITEZ, NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
BENITEZ, NOELIA ANGELINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
BENZAQUEN, MARIA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BERNABE, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGETINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
BERNACHEA, ELISA
PUERTO VILELAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 60/+
--
BIANUCCI, MARIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
BLANCO, CRISTIAN
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
BLANCO, ANTONELLA BELEN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
BLANQUE, SILVINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BOCALON, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
BONDANZA, MELITON
BARRIO VARGAS 2 CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
BORDA, JUAN MANUEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
BORDA, DAMIAN CESAR
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
BREGI ROSCIANI, PAULA LUCIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
BRITES, GERMáN HORACIO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
BUNTALYK, BRIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
CABANA, JESSICA JIMENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
CABRAL, JESSICA ROCIO
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CABRERA, YANINA GISELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
CABRERA, CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANDIA, ESTEBAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
CANDIA, LILIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANTERO, MAIRA YAMILA
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CANTERO, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
CANTEROS, JAVIER ESTEBAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
CANTEROS, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
CANTEROS, OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CANTEROS, BERNARDA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CANTEROS, SILVINA AMALIA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
CANTEROS, TOMAS EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 11/15
--
CARDENA, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
CARDOZO, DANIEL GERMáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
CARDOZO, MARIA VIRGINIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
CARMELINO, NELVER TOBIAS
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES
VARON OTRAS DISCAP
--
CARMELINO, BIANCA GUADALUPE
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 11/15
--
CARMELINO, DAFNE TICIANA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
CARMONA, CEFERINO ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CARRUEGO, CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CASTILLO, MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO SAN FERNANDO
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
CASTILLO, MARIANO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
CASTRO, GISELA MARGARITA
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CATANEO, NOELIA VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
CELAIBE, MATIAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
CELIS, GUSTAVO ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTNA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
CENA, MARTIN NEHUEN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
CERDAN, LORENA EDITH
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CEREZO, JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
CHAMBI, RAFAEL ARIEL
MONTE VERA SANTAFE ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
CHAMORRO, GLADIS BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 55/59
--
CHAMORRO, RUDY EVAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
CHAQUIRES, OLGA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CHAVEZ, DANIEL MARCOS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
CHEJOLAN, ANGEL ENRIQUE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
CIMBARO , ANGELICA FELIPA
RESISTENCIA CHACO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
CISNEROS, MELINA MARISEL
CAMPO LARGO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
CISTERNAS, AGUSTIN DAVID
RESISTENCIAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
CLEVA, MARIO SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
COCCO, BARBARA ANDREA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
COLOMBO, SAMUEL EDUARDO
FONTANA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CORA, VERONICA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
CORONEL, FABIANA ARACELI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
CORREA, JULIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
CORREA, WILSON
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
COSTAS, CARLOS ENRIQUE ISRAEL
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
COSTAS, ROMINA ROCIO SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
CRISMANICH, GRISELDA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
CRUZ, MARIA MARCELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
DAJRUCH, MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
DEFAGOT, EVANGELINA MIREYA
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
DEL BALZO, ADRIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
DEL VALLE, SILVANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 35/39
--
DENOGENS, RICARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
DIAZ, JUAN GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
DIAZ OTT, KARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 35/39
--
DIBIASI, CLAUDIO CAMILO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
DIBIASI, GIORGIO CAMILO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 11/15
--
DINO, LUCAS EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
DORTIGNAC, ARACELI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
DOXASTAKIS, HORACIO ANDRES
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
DUALIBE, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
DUARTES, CARLOS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/64
--
DURAN, MICAELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
EGEA, OSVALDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
EIJO , HECTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
ELIO GABRIEL, SANCHEZ BLANCO
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
ENCINAS, LORENA GRACIELA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
ESPINOZA, CAROLA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
ESQUIVEL, DANIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
ESQUIVEL, AUGUSTO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
ESQUIVEL MARIN, REYNALDO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, ANAHI VICTORIA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 11/15
--
ESQUIVEL MENDOZA, GONZALO LUIS
CAPITAL CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
FARINA NUNEZ, DENIS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
FERE, RITA MARIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ, GISELLE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
FERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO PRIMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
FERNANDEZ, IRMA ROSSANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
FERNANDEZ, LUIS SANTIAGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
FERNANDEZ, MARIANO GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
FERNANDEZ, MARIA BELEN
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ, GASTON MATIAS
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERNANDEZ BORDA, EXEQUIEL DENIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
FERNANDEZ LARRE, GONZALO EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
FERNANDEZ OLIVIERI, OSCAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCO DAVID
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERRER, LAURA BEATRIZ
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERREYRA, CARLOS VIRGILIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FERREYRA, MILETO VIRGILIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FIRMAN, GUILLERMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
FLAMA, LUCRECIA GUADALUPE
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
FLEITAS, CRISTHIAN ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
FLORENTIN, JUAN PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
FLORES, VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
FLORES, MARIANA
COLONIA BENITEZ
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
FONTEINA ZACARIAS , MILENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
FRANCO, KATIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/24
--
FRIAS, MICAELA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GALARZA, ERMINDO RUBEN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
GALCERAN, ENZO MARTIN
RESISTENCIA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
GALISSIER, ILEANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
GALO , NATALIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GARAIS, PAOLA MARIA ITATI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GARCIA, GERARDO GUSTAVO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
GARCIA, NOELIA ANALIA
RESISTENCIA SOLTERA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GARCIA LEGUIZA, HERNAN MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
GAUNA, CECILIA PALMIRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
GAUNA, LUCIA ADRIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
GAUNA, CLAUDIA ROSANA SOLANGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GAUNA, MONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GAUNA, ANGEL DE JESUS
FONTANA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GERSEL, NANCY MARIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
GIMENEZ, MIKAELA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO AREGNTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GIMENEZ, NESTOR
PRECIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
GIORDANO, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GIUSIANO , JULIETA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GODOY, PABLO
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GODOY, PABLO DE JESUS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
GODOY, PABLO LUCAS
ROSARIO SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
GODOY, PABLO NICOLAS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GODOY, JOHANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GODOY, RAMIRO ARNALDO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
GODOY, DENIS SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GOITIA, HUGO
COLONIA BENÍTEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
GOMEZ, CINTIA RAMONA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, JESUS EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
GOMEZ, JOEL EZEQUIEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
GOMEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, MERCEDES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/54
--
GOMEZ, PABLO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, YANINA VANESA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 25/29
--
GOMEZ, LUNA MORENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GOMEZ, PEDRO
RESISTENCUA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GOMEZ, SOFIA AILIN
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GOMEZ, EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
GOMEZ, RUTH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GOMEZ MARCONI, ALEXIS RUBEN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GOMEZ VALENZUELA, PABLO EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
GONZALEZ, CRISTINA GRISEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
GONZALEZ, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
GONZALEZ, RODOLFO CARLOS
RESISTECIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
GONZALEZ, GABRIELA VIVIANA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GONZALEZ, NINFA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA LUCIANA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GONZALEZ YEDRO, BASILIO ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GONZALEZ ZEQUEIRA , CARLOS RUBEN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 11/15
--
GRANADO, JULIO CESAR
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
GRISELDA VIVIANA, MOLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GRONDA, MARIA LAURA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GRONDA , ENZO MARIANO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GRONDA, MARIA NILDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GRONDA, JORGE RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
GUEVARA, IVANNA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GUGLIELMONE MENONI, ALVARO JAVIER
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
GUILLEN, CARLA NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
GUIRADO, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS
LA CLOTILDE CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
GUTIERREZ, RUBEN ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
HERNANDEZ, FACUNDO JOSE GONZALO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
HOLSBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
HOLZER, HECTOR RAUL
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
HUGUENIN, EMILIO LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
ILDE, CRISTINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
INGLANT, JOSE JUAN SIMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
INSAURRALDE, NATALIA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
INSAURRALDE, ANDREA ROCIO
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
INSAURRALDE, FEDERICO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
JARA, NATALIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
JARA, LILIANA INES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
JAUREGUI, ALEJANDRO RAUL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
JUAREZ, JAVIER RODOLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
JUSTINIANO, MERCEDES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
KAENEL, VICTOR GABRIEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
KAMIJO, MERCEDES
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
KATAVICH , PATRICIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
KELLER, ANA CATALINA
J J CASTELLI CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
KINWEILER BORCHICHI, EVA MACARENA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
KOGAN, ERIKA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
KUJAT, INGRID
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
LABORIE, DAIANA PATRICIA TAMARA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LARRABURU, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
LAUTARO, AGNESIO MOLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LEDESMA, LIDIA
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
LEDESMA , MARTA ELENA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
LEDESMA, FEDERICO HUGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
LEDESMA, JUSTO ANTONIO
GRAL.JOSE DE SAN MARTIN CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
LEDESMA , PEDRO DANIEL OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
LEGUIZAMON, PAMELA YESICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LEMOS, PATRICIA MARISEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
LENCINA, MONICA DEL VALLE
RCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LIVA, ADRIAN MAXIMILIANO
MAKALLE CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
LLANES, DANTE ALEXIS
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
LLERENA, VICTOR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
LOBOS, NORA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LOBOS, YANINA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, MARTIN ALEJANDRO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
LOPEZ, NATALIA BELEN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LOPEZ, RAUL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
LOPEZ, MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
LOPEZ, CARLOS SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
LOPEZ, MARIA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
LOZANO, MAIA JULIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
LUNA, JESUS JORGE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
LUQUE, CARLOTA
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
LUZZI, CORINA CECILIA
LAS BRENAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
MACHUCA, FACUNDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
MACHUCA, SILVIA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MAIDANA , SERGIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
MAIDANA, ROBERTO ANTONIO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
MANASSI, MARIA EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
MARCANTONI, LUCIANO
CORDOBA CóRDOBA ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
MARIN, NESTOR DARIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
MARIN, ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
MARIN PRADO LIMA, MARLENE NICOLINA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
MARTIN, JUAN
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
MARTIN, OSCAR
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
MARTINETTI , JULIAN
RESUSRENCUARESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
MARTINEZ, RICARDO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO LISANDRO
JUAN JOSE CASTELLI CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
MARTINEZ, DALMI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
MARTINEZ, LILIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 60/+
--
MARTINEZ, CARLOS FERNANDO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
MASIN, ALEJANDRO DANIEL
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
MASIN BRENER, GIANLUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
MASSAT, SILVANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MAYANS, JORGE EDUARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
MEDINA DEEMETER, RAMIRO GASTON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
MELGAREJO, LOURDES JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
MENDEZ, MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
MENDOZA, ELSA ANDREA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MENDOZA SINCHI, KIARA NICOLE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MENEGHESSO ANTONINI, MAITEN LUCILA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
MENENDEZ, DIEGO ANDRES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
MERLO, GABRIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
MEZA, ELBIA NILDA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MEZA, NORMA AIDEE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MEZA, ROSA BEATRIZ
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MEZA, LUCIA ESTELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MEZA, CELIA ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MICELLI, SANDRA
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MIEREZ, LUCAS ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
MITOIRE, CARLA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS
FORMOSA FORMOSA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
MOLINA MENDEZ, CINTHYA MACARENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
MONGELOS , HUGO MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
MONTEJANO, ALEJANDRO R.
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
MONTERO, MARIA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
MORALES, YAMILA MARIA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MORALEZ, ERIKA GISEL
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
MORAN, ANDRES
CONCORDIA ENTRE RIOS ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
MOREL, DIEGO ALBERTO
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
MOREL, LEONEL JOSE MAURICIO
BARRANQUERA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MORENO, CAROLINA
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
MUCHUTTI, MATIAS
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
MULLER, MARIA EMILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
MUNOZ, PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
MUNOZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
NAVARRO, ENRIQUE DE JESUS
CORRIENTES-CAP CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
NAVARRO, ADRIANA LUCIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 25/29
--
NAVIAS, AGUSTINA NOELIA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 11/15
--
NIELLO, EDGARDO FEDERICO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
NUNEZ, RAMON ALBERTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
NUNEZ, ALBERTO EDGARDO
GOYA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
NUNEZ, GONZALO DAMIAN
BARRANQERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
NUNEZ, RUTH NOELIA
RIACHUELO CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
OBREGON, NESTOR ARIEL
PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
OBREGON, WALTER RAUL
SAENZ PEñA CHACO AREGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
OBREGON, JORGE DAVID
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
OBREGON, DANIEL
SAENZ PEñA NIETO CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
OBREGON, THIAGO LEONEL
SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
OCAMPO, GRACIELA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
OCAMPO, CLARA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
OCANTO, JUAN CARLOS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
OGAS, FLAVIA ROMINA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
OJEDA , KEVIN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
OJEDA, LUCAS EMMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
OJEDA, NICOLAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
OJEDA, POLA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
OJEDA, SALVADOR PEDRO OJEDA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
OJEDA, DAGNA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
OJEDA, ANGELICA GUADALUPE
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
OJEDA, OSCAR RAMON
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
OJEDA, MIRIAM ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
OLIVELLO, AZUCENA M. H.
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
OPRANDI, MAURO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
ORBAN, ROCIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
ORTIGOZA , SANDRA NOEMI
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
PABLOFF, DIEGO
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
PACHECO, ROMINA EVANGELINA
RESISTENCIA SOLTERO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
PAREDES, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
PAREDES, ANDREA MARIELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
PARERA, MARTIN ENRIQUE BENITO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
PARODI, LUIS OMAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
PASSARELLO , FERNANDA IVANNA MICAELA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
PAUTAZZO, PATRICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
PAZ, ROSENDO SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
PEGORARO, MARIA CECILIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PEICHOTO , NORA VERóNICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
PELLIZARDI, ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
PELLIZARDI, ANTONIO
LA EDUVIGIS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
PELOZO, MATíAS HERNAN
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
PENALVER, ZULEMA
RESISTENCIA ARGENTINA CHACO
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
PERALTA, LUIS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PERALTA, GERARDO ARIEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
PERALTA, SILVIA CAROLINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PEREIRA, CéSAR OSCAR
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
PEREIRA, VILMA NOEMI
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
PEREZ, CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
RESITENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
PEREZ, OSCAR EMILIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/64
--
PEREZ , RAMON ANTONIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
PEREZ, ROBERTO
PUERTO VILELAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
PERONI, HUMBERTO VICTORIO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
PIANCA, JOSE EDUARDO
COLONIA BENITEZ CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
PICCHIO, MELISA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PICCILLI, ANIBAL BERNARDINO
GENERAL SAN MARTíN CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/64
--
PIERANDREY, ISABEL DEL CARMEN
RESISTENCIA SOLTERA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
PINTO, JULIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
PINTOS, AGUSTINA INES
MERCEDES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
PLAZAOLA, DELIA ESTHER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES
MUJER OTRAS DISCAP
--
PONCE, MILTON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
PONCE, GISELA SILVANA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PORFIRIO AUCAR , FACUNDO ANDRES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
POTTERO, MARCELO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
PRIETO , NOELIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
PRIETO, ALISON VALENTINA
RESICTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PRIETO, GUSTAVO ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
PUCHETA, JOSE MIGUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
PULIDO, MANUEL
SANTA ANA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 45/49
--
QUENARDELLE, MATIAS PAULO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
QUENARDELLE, RAUL ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
QUINTANA, SEBASTIAN ALBERTO
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
QUINTANA, SANTIAGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
QUIRCH, NOELIA DESIREE
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
RAMIREZ, PATRICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
RAMIREZ, EMANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
RAMIREZ, VERONICA ALEJANDRA
SANTA ANA CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 35/39
--
RAMIREZ, MIRTA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
RAMIREZ, RAMON
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
RAMIREZ, YOLANDA CARMEN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
RAMIREZ, CARINA GABRIELA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
RAMIREZ, MAXIMILIANO GARBIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 11/15
--
RAMIREZ LOPERA, HAROLD ANDRES
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
RAMOS, CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS
PUERTO TIROL CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 65/+
--
RAUSCH, JOAQUIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
REINOSO, GABRIELA INES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
REY, GLENDA BELKYS
RíO CUARTO CóRDOBA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
REYNALDO, PISARELLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
RICHTER, FEDERICO
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
RIOS, OSCAR JERONIMO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
RIOS, JOAQUIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
RIVAS PELETEIRO, JUAN MANUEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
ROBEFF, MELINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS NAHUEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
RODRIGUEZ, MACARENA DENISSE
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN NICOLAS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA GRISELDA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
RODRIGUEZ, YULIANA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
PUERTO VILELAS
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
ROJA, MIRTA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
ROJO, LEANDRO OMAR
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ROMAN, RUT ELIZABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
ROMERO, SANDRA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO, ALEJANDRO RUBEN
RESISTENVIA CHAVO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, AXEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
ROMERO, RAMON ANTONIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
ROMERO, VERONICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
ROMERO, PABLO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
ROMERO, JUAN MANUEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
ROMERO, MARCELO SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ROMERO, LUCIANA NOELIA
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
ROMERO, SERGIO FABIAN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
ROMERO, ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, LUCAS
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
ROMERO, CESAR ALEJANDRO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
ROMERO, NéSTOR FABIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
RUIZ, HECTOR RAUL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 55/59
--
RUIZ, MARIA VICTORIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
RUIZ DIAZ, SANTIAGO LEONEL
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
SALAZAR ROMEO, JOSE MARCELO
JUAN JOSE CASTELLI CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
SALINAS, MARISA MONICA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/44
--
SANCHEZ, LUCILA ANABEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
SANCHEZ, ARTURO JAVIER
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
SANCHEZ, ALVARO EMANUEL
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SANCHEZ GOYA, SANDRA CARINA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, SILVANA MARISEL
PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 25/29
--
SANDOVAL, CLAUDIO ROLANDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
SANDOVAL, MARIANO JONATAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
SANDOVAL, SUSANA BEATRIZ
PUERTO TIROL
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SANTILLAN, JUAN IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
SCUFFI, PABLO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SCUFFI AGUSTINI, FRANCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SECCHIARO, VICTOR FEDERICO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/54
--
SEGOVIA, MARISOL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
SELLA, JONI
BARRANQUERAS SOLTERO(A) ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
SERRANO, IVAN MARTIN SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
SERRANO, ERNESTO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
SILVERO CONDE OLGADO, LEONARDO DAVID
BARRANQUERAS
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
SILVESTRI, LUCAS
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
SILVIA, AROLFO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SIMONI , ROXANA HELENA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
SIMONIT, JOAQUIN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
SINCHI, SILVANA JUDITH
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SíVORI YEDRO, LUANA
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
SLUTZKY, LEOPOLDO ARIEL
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
SOLIS PAEZ, VERONICA ELISABETH
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
SORDIAN, MARIANELA
RECONQUISTA SANTA FE ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
SORIA JOVANOVICH, MARCELO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
SORIANO, SEBASTIáN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/44
--
SOSA, DAVID
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
SOSA, BLANCA ESTER
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/54
--
SOTELO, JUAN
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SOTELO, RENZO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SOTELO, ALEJANDRA NOEMI
CORRIENTES CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SOTELO, YANINA GABRIELA NOEMI
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
SOTO, MONICA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
SOTO, JOSE LUIS
RECONQUISTA SANTA Fé ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
SOTO, GUSTAVO JOSE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM SILLAS RUEDAS
VARON SILLAS
--
SOTO, MARINA BELéN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
SOTO ESTECHE, SOFIA BELEN
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SOZA, FLORENCIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
SPESSOT, RICARDO EMMANUEL
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
SPIDLA , CECILIA NOEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
STANCOVICH, ALEXANDER ESTEBAN
BARRANQUERAS
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
SUAREZ RIVERO, LUISA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
SZYMULA, JAVIER
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
TAPON, DANIEL IVAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
TEJEDA, JOSE DAMIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
TEMPRANO, VICTOR HUGO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 60/+
--
TOLABA, JOSE ADRIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
TOLEDO, MONICA GISEL
CAPITAL CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
TOLEDO, JUAN JOSE
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
TORALES, JOSE ALFREDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
TORRES, BRENDA SOLEDAD
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
TORRES, HORACIO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
TORRES, SILVIA VIVIANA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
TORRES, NORMA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
TORRES, JOSE MAXIMILIANO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
TORRES RAFFAULT, SAMANTA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
TORREZ, CYNTHIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
URBIETA SAN MARTIN, JUAN PABLO
RESISTENCIA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
URBINA, GERARDO
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
URIBE, EUGENIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/34
--
VALENZUELA, ELISA LILIANA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
VALLEJOS, HUGO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
VALLEJOS POIRIER, CANDELARIA
RESISTENCIA RESISTENCIA ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
VEGA, MONICA BEATRIZ
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 55/59
--
VELASCO, CAMILA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
VELASCO, JUAN IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
2 KM CAMINATA
UNICA
--
VELASCO, VICTOR RUBEN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
VERA, VICTOR WALTER
SAN ROQUE CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
VERA, ARIEL
FONTANA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/24
--
VICENTE MARTIN, AUGUSTO SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
VIDELA, HECTOR SEBASTIAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
VILELA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/59
--
VILLABOA, ROMINA TATIANA
RESISTENCIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 30/39
--
VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 25/29
--
VINUELA, JUAN
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
VISCUSI, SEBASTIAN
SAENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
VIZGARRA, MIRIAN
P.ROQUE SáENZ PEñA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 20/29
--
VOELKLI, JESICA FABIOLA MERCEDES
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
WEISSENBORN, HUGO ADRIAN
VILLA ANGELA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
WENDLER, DENISE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 16/19
--
WUEPPER, THOMAS
HAMBURGO HAMBURGO ALEMANIA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
YASNIKOWSKI, CRISTIAN
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
YAYA, MILTON EDGARDO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/34
--
YEDRO, NELIDA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 40/49
--
ZABALA, ROCIO PATRICIA
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 50/54
--
ZAMBRINO, JORGE RUBéN
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 30/39
--
ZANDONA, GONZALO
CORRIENTES CORRIENTES ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 35/39
--
ZAPATA, SANTIAGO EZEQUIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19
--
ZEPPA, RICARDO DANIEL
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 40/49
--
ZERDA, CLAUDIA KARINA
BARRANQUERAS CHACO ARGENTINA
12 KM COMPETITIVOS
MUJERES 45/49
--
ZULIANI, NATALE
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 20/29
--
ZURLO, LUIS FRANCISCO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 50/59
--
ZURLO, IGNACIO
RESISTENCIA CHACO ARGENTINA
5 KM COMPETITIVOS
VARONES 16/19

 

 



 

 
Cronomet / En Carrera